16/09/2023 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
29 - 80 |
BBC Putte J16 A |
|
23/09/2023 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
20 - 87 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen J16 A |
|
30/09/2023 |
13:00 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 A |
107 - 32 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
07/10/2023 |
15:00 |
BBC Berlaar J16 A |
95 - 39 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
14/10/2023 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
48 - 50 |
Guco Lier J16 E |
|
21/10/2023 |
12:00 |
BBC Putte J16 A |
78 - 16 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
04/11/2023 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
17 - 111 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 A |
|
11/11/2023 |
13:00 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen J16 A |
57 - 38 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
18/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
34 - 59 |
BBC Berlaar J16 A |
|
25/11/2023 |
17:00 |
Guco Lier J16 E |
39 - 40 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
13/01/2024 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
29 - 100 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 C |
|
20/01/2024 |
12:00 |
Panters Baasrode J16 B |
49 - 50 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
03/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
38 - 77 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. J16 B |
|
10/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Basket Willebroek J16 B |
104 - 26 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
25/02/2024 |
14:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
38 - 77 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 C |
|
02/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
32 - 70 |
Guco Lier J16 D |
|
16/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
57 - 33 |
Panters Baasrode J16 B |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 C |
73 - 21 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
13/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
32 - 70 |
Basket Willebroek J16 B |
|
20/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. J16 B |
66 - 39 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
04/05/2024 |
13:00 |
Guco Lier J16 D |
- |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|
11/05/2024 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 C |
- |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden J16 C |
|